Campionato Italiano Matchplay
Pagina principale
|
Programma di partenza
|
Matchplay maschile
|
Matchplay femminile
|
Incontri
|
Assi
|
Info sul torneo
Incontri
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Massimo Diotti
MC Amatese
1
1
2
1
3
7
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
6
Rinaldo Foini
MC Amatese
7
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
7
7
1
1
7
4
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Michele Graffeo
GSP Vergiate
7
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
6
Domenico Garbui
GSP Vergiate
7
1
2
2
1
2
7
2
1
1
1
7
1
1
7
1
1
7
4
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Emanuele Mirko Prestinari
MGC Novi Ligure
7
7
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
Alfredo Meanti
MC Cusano Milanino
7
7
1
1
3
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
7
7
1
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Roberto Garbui
GSP Vergiate
1
1
7
7
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
5
Ryan Giroldini
GSP Vergiate
1
7
7
7
1
2
1
1
1
3
2
7
2
1
1
7
1
1
2
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Paolo Marino Belli
MGC Novi Ligure
1
7
7
7
7
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
6
Maurizio Falcetti
CAM Arizzano
7
7
7
7
7
3
1
7
7
1
1
7
2
7
7
1
1
2
0
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Maurizio Palmiro Zini
GSP Vergiate
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
3
Guido Mattaini
GSP Vergiate
2
2
1
1
2
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Marco Broggi
MC Amatese
1
1
1
1
1
2
7
7
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
6
Stefan Zischg
SSV Naturns
1
1
2
7
7
7
7
7
1
2
7
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Omar Sessa
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
2
1
1
7
7
7
7
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
Maurizio De Grandis
MC Aponense
1
7
1
7
7
7
7
7
7
1
1
1
2
2
7
7
1
7
2
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Gino Ferri
MC Aponense
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
7
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
3
Matteo Diotti
MC Amatese
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
7
1
2
1
7
1
2
7
5
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Giuseppe Marco Cucchi
MGC Novi Ligure
2
1
2
1
2
2
4
2
1
2
7
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
4
Vittorio Bandera
MC Cusano Milanino
2
3
2
1
2
2
3
1
2
1
7
1
2
1
1
2
1
3
6
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Luca Gavazzi
GSP Vergiate
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
2
1
7
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
Cristian Pinton
MC Cusano Milanino
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Valerio Marcoaldi
GSP Vergiate
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
7
7
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
7
Mauro Milanese
MC Aponense
2
1
1
1
2
3
2
2
2
7
7
7
7
2
2
2
1
1
1
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Boris Arzuffi
MC Amatese
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
7
4
2
2
2
4
Gianpaolo Vaienti
MC Cusano Milanino
1
1
1
1
1
5
2
1
1
3
1
2
2
7
2
2
2
2
2
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Luca Santabarbara
GSP Vergiate
1
7
7
7
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
2
7
7
7
1
3
7
3
Maurilio Milone
MT La Chiocciola
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
7
7
1
1
2
7
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Rudy Giroldini
GSP Vergiate
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
Daniele Diotti
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
1
2
1
1
1
7
1
2
Matchplay maschile
16 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Paolo Porta
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
7
7
7
7
7
6
Marco Marcoaldi
GSP Vergiate
1
1
1
7
1
1
2
7
7
7
7
1
7
7
7
7
7
7
0
Matchplay maschile
8 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Massimo Diotti
MC Amatese
1
1
2
7
1
1
7
1
1
2
7
7
2
1
1
1
7
7
3
Michele Graffeo
GSP Vergiate
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
7
6
Matchplay maschile
8 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Emanuele Mirko Prestinari
MGC Novi Ligure
2
1
1
2
7
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
5
Roberto Garbui
GSP Vergiate
1
7
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
2
1
2
3
Matchplay maschile
8 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Paolo Marino Belli
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
Maurizio Palmiro Zini
GSP Vergiate
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Matchplay maschile
8 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Marco Broggi
MC Amatese
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
1
1
2
1
2
2
7
1
1
1
1
3
Omar Sessa
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
2
1
1
1
7
7
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
Matchplay maschile
8 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Matteo Diotti
MC Amatese
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
Vittorio Bandera
MC Cusano Milanino
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
Matchplay maschile
8 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Cristian Pinton
MC Cusano Milanino
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
7
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
Valerio Marcoaldi
GSP Vergiate
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
7
3
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
Matchplay maschile
8 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Boris Arzuffi
MC Amatese
1
1
7
7
1
7
1
1
7
7
7
7
7
1
1
2
3
2
3
Maurilio Milone
MT La Chiocciola
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
7
1
1
1
8
Matchplay maschile
8 - difinale [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Rudy Giroldini
GSP Vergiate
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
7
7
1
2
1
Paolo Porta
MGC Novi Ligure
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
1
2
3
Matchplay maschile
Quarter-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Michele Graffeo
GSP Vergiate
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
Emanuele Mirko Prestinari
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
3
Matchplay maschile
Quarter-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Paolo Marino Belli
MGC Novi Ligure
1
7
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Omar Sessa
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Matchplay maschile
Quarter-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Matteo Diotti
MC Amatese
1
2
1
7
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
Cristian Pinton
MC Cusano Milanino
1
1
7
7
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
7
1
7
3
Matchplay maschile
Quarter-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Maurilio Milone
MT La Chiocciola
1
1
1
1
7
2
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
Paolo Porta
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
1
1
2
2
7
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Matchplay maschile
Semi-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Emanuele Mirko Prestinari
MGC Novi Ligure
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
Omar Sessa
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
2
2
1
2
7
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
Matchplay maschile
Semi-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Matteo Diotti
MC Amatese
1
1
1
2
2
1
7
1
7
1
7
7
7
7
1
1
7
1
4
Paolo Porta
MGC Novi Ligure
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
1
1
1
1
2
7
Matchplay maschile
3° - 4° posto [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Omar Sessa
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
Matteo Diotti
MC Amatese
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
2
1
1
1
1
7
1
Matchplay maschile
Final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Emanuele Mirko Prestinari
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
7
7
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
7
2
Paolo Porta
MGC Novi Ligure
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
4
Matchplay femminile
Quarter-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Anna Bandera
MC Cusano Milanino
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
7
7
0
Silvana Rolih
MGC Novi Ligure
0
Matchplay femminile
Quarter-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Martina Saletta
CAM Arizzano
1
2
2
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
7
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
5
Morena Nardin
MC Aponense
1
1
3
2
1
2
3
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
7
Matchplay femminile
Quarter-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Silvia Bandera
MC Cusano Milanino
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
Anna Catanzaro
GSP Vergiate
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
4
Matchplay femminile
Quarter-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Antonella Flamini
MC Aponense
1
1
2
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
5
Anna Maria Tiziana Chiaravalli
MGC Novi Ligure
7
7
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
5
1
1
1
5
Matchplay femminile
Semi-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Anna Bandera
MC Cusano Milanino
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
7
7
2
Morena Nardin
MC Aponense
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
5
Matchplay femminile
Semi-final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Anna Catanzaro
GSP Vergiate
1
2
3
1
2
1
3
1
1
4
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
7
Antonella Flamini
MC Aponense
2
1
3
7
1
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
5
Matchplay femminile
3° - 4° posto [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Anna Bandera
MC Cusano Milanino
7
1
1
2
1
2
7
1
1
7
1
2
1
1
7
7
1
7
2
Antonella Flamini
MC Aponense
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
7
7
6
Matchplay femminile
Final [Finito]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vittorie
Morena Nardin
MC Aponense
1
3
1
1
2
3
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
7
6
Anna Catanzaro
GSP Vergiate
1
3
2
1
2
2
7
1
7
7
1
1
2
1
7
1
7
7
3
Pagina principale
|
Programma di partenza
|
Matchplay maschile
|
Matchplay femminile
|
Incontri
|
Assi
|
Info sul torneo