1. Categoria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Runde | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges | |||
1 | Hannes Laimer | SV Lana Raika | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 30 | 30,5 | 1 | 61 | ||||
2 | Andreas Dall'Acqua | SSV Naturns | Runde 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 38 | 33,5 | 9 | 67 | ||||
3 | Alexander Lang | GSP Vergiate | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 30 | 34,0 | 8 | 68 | ||||
4 | Marco Broggi | 1. Mainzer MGC e.V. | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 33 | 34,5 | 3 | 69 | ||||
5 | Kurt Unterhauser | SV Lana Raika | Runde 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 37 | 36,0 | 2 | 72 | ||||
5 | Anna Bandera | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 35 | 36,0 | 2 | 72 | ||||
7 | Cristian Pinton | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 34 | 36,0 | 4 | 72 | ||||
8 | Paolo Porta | MGC Novi Ligure | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 37 | 36,5 | 1 | 73 | ||||
9 | Silvia Bandera | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 35 | 36,5 | 3 | 73 | ||||
10 | Roland Brunello | AMV Algund | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 33 | 36,5 | 7 | 73 | ||||
11 | Paolo Marcuzzi | SV Lana Raika | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 33 | 37,0 | 8 | 74 | ||||
11 | Dieter Kaufmann | MGC Terenten | Runde 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 41 | 37,0 | 8 | 74 | ||||
13 | Maurizio Palmiro Zini | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 34 | 37,5 | 7 | 75 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
14 | Roberto Parisi | MGC Novi Ligure | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 42 | 38,0 | 8 | 76 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
15 | Maurizio Piergentili | MC Follonica | Runde 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 40 | 39,0 | 2 | 78 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
16 | Walter Senoner | MGC Terenten | Runde 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 34 | 39,0 | 10 | 78 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
17 | Guido Mattaini | GSP Vergiate | Runde 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 44 | 39,5 | 9 | 79 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
18 | Antonella Flamini | MC Aponense | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 39 | 40,0 | 2 | 80 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
19 | Herbert Gstrein | AMV Algund | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 38 | 40,0 | 4 | 80 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
20 | Alfredo Meanti | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 42 | 40,5 | 3 | 81 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
21 | Domenico Garbui | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 41 | 41,5 | 1 | 83 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
22 | Michele Attulino | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 44 | 39 | 41,5 | 5 | 83 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
23 | Paul Schmid | MGC Terenten | Runde 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 36 | 41,5 | 11 | 83 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
24 | Morena Nardin | MC Aponense | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 42 | 42,0 | 0 | 84 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
25 | Luciano Passera | GSP Lozza | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 43 | 42,5 | 1 | 85 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
26 | Luca Santabarbara | GSP Vergiate | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 42 | 43,0 | 2 | 86 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
27 | Ramona Schmid | MGC Terenten | Runde 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 40 | 43,0 | 6 | 86 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
28 | Maurilio Milone | MMC Tigullio | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 42 | 43,5 | 3 | 87 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
29 | Massimo Diotti | MC Amatese | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 41 | 43,5 | 5 | 87 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
30 | Boris Arzuffi | MC Amatese | Runde 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 37 | 43,5 | 13 | 87 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
31 | Robin Lang | GSP Vergiate | Runde 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 50 | 44,0 | 12 | 88 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
32 | Luciano Galbiati | GSP Lozza | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 47 | 44,5 | 5 | 89 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
33 | Maurizio Falcetti | CAM Arizzano | Runde 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 48 | 44,5 | 7 | 89 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
34 | Massimo Bernardi | MC Follonica | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 46 | 45,0 | 2 | 90 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
35 | Daniele Diotti | MGC Novi Ligure | Runde 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 48 | 42 | 45,0 | 6 | 90 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
36 | Martina Saletta | CAM Arizzano | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 39 | 45,5 | 13 | 91 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
37 | Ivano Molteni | GSP Lozza | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 48 | 44 | 46,0 | 4 | 92 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
38 | Vittorio Bandera | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 51 | 41 | 46,0 | 10 | 92 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
38 | Gabriele Rovera | GSP Lozza | Runde 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 51 | 41 | 46,0 | 10 | 92 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
40 | Giuseppe Marco Cucchi | MGC Novi Ligure | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 53 | 46,5 | 13 | 93 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
41 | Stefan Zischg | SSV Naturns | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 48 | 46 | 47,0 | 2 | 94 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
42 | Anna Maria Tiziana Chiaravalli | MGC Novi Ligure | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 48 | 47 | 47,5 | 1 | 95 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
43 | Pierantonio Boarina | MC Aponense | Runde 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 49 | 50,5 | 3 | 101 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
44 | Santino Politi | MMC Tigullio | Runde 1 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | Nicht gestartet | Nicht qualifiziert |
2. Categoria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Runde | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges | |||
1 | Markus Obeth | AMV Algund | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 36 | 33,5 | 5 | 67 | ||||
2 | Fabian Schupfer | SSV Naturns | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 37 | 35,5 | 3 | 71 | ||||
3 | Patrick Eder | SV Lana Raika | Runde 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 36 | 36,5 | 1 | 73 | ||||
4 | Andrea Candioli | AMV Algund | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 38 | 38,0 | 0 | 76 | ||||
5 | Enrico Benzoni | CAM Arizzano | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 36 | 39,0 | 6 | 78 | ||||
6 | Maurizio De Grandis | MC Aponense | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 43 | 42,0 | 2 | 84 | ||||
7 | Wilhelm Thaler | SSV Naturns | Runde 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 44 | 42,0 | 4 | 84 | ||||
7 | Francesco De Nardi | AMV Algund | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 44 | 42,0 | 4 | 84 | ||||
9 | Maurizio Varaglioti | MGC Novi Ligure | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 37 | 42,0 | 10 | 84 | ||||
10 | Denis Bartolini | CAM Arizzano | Runde 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 44 | 44,0 | 0 | 88 | ||||
11 | Julian Mueller | SSV Naturns | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 45 | 44,0 | 2 | 88 | ||||
12 | Giuseppe Baruffaldi | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 41 | 44,5 | 7 | 89 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
13 | Annelore Rier | MGC Terenten | Runde 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 45 | 45 | 45,0 | 0 | 90 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
14 | Filippo Jurman | SSV Naturns | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 42 | 45,0 | 6 | 90 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
15 | Lorenzo Diana | CAM Arizzano | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 46 | 45,5 | 1 | 91 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
15 | Giuseppe Paolo Rubini | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 45 | 45,5 | 1 | 91 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
17 | Sara De Nardi | AMV Algund | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 37 | 46,0 | 18 | 92 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
18 | Elvira Schmid | MGC Terenten | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 48 | 46 | 47,0 | 2 | 94 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
19 | Damiano Bartolini | CAM Arizzano | Runde 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 51 | 47,0 | 8 | 94 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
20 | Christofer Riello | GSP Lozza | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50 | 45 | 47,5 | 5 | 95 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
21 | Mauro Milanese | MC Aponense | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 43 | 47,5 | 9 | 95 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
22 | Gudula Scholz | AMV Algund | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 50 | 49,5 | 1 | 99 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
23 | Paul Pallhuber | SV Lana Raika | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 48 | 49,5 | 3 | 99 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
24 | Giancarlo Littamè | SSV Naturns | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 47 | 49,5 | 5 | 99 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
25 | Luigi Bianchini | MGC Terenten | Runde 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 53 | 48 | 50,5 | 5 | 101 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
26 | Massimo Riello | GSP Lozza | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 52 | 50 | 51,0 | 2 | 102 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
27 | Markus Tschafeller | MGC Terenten | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 59 | 51,0 | 16 | 102 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
28 | Andreas Bertolini | SSV Naturns | Runde 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 59 | 52,0 | 14 | 104 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
29 | Marzia Brianza | GSP Lozza | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 55 | 52,5 | 5 | 105 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
30 | Alessandro Battaglia | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 53 | 55 | 54,0 | 2 | 108 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
31 | Christine Gstrein | AMV Algund | Runde 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 59 | 56,0 | 6 | 112 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
32 | Lorenza Bono | MC Amatese | Runde 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 57 | 58,0 | 2 | 116 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
33 | Mariangela Canese | AMV Algund | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 66 | 63 | 64,5 | 3 | 129 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
34 | Aldo Bugliani | MC Cusano Milanino | Runde 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 69 | 67 | 68,0 | 2 | 136 | Nicht qualifiziert | |||
35 | Sara Filippetti | GSP Lozza | Runde 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 46,0 | 0 | 46 | Nicht beendet | ||||
36 | Kurt Unterweger | MGC Terenten | Runde 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 49,0 | 0 | 49 | Nicht beendet | ||||
37 | Francesco Mazzarella | GSP Lozza | Runde 1 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | Nicht gestartet | Nicht qualifiziert | ||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Luigi Lioia | MGC Novi Ligure | Runde 1 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | Nicht gestartet | Nicht qualifiziert |